|
|
| 23 Юли 08, 18:23
|
Програма на А група за есенния полесезон 2008/2009 |
|
I кръг
9-10 август 2008
Сливен 2000 - Локомотив (Пловдив)
ЦСКА - Беласица
Спартак (Варна) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Славия - Литекс
Миньор (Перник) - Локомотив (София)
Пирин Благоевград - Черно море
Вихрен (Сандански) - Левски
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас
II кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Черноморец Бургас
Левски - Ботев (Пловдив)
Черно море - Вихрен (Сандански)
Локомотив (София) - Пирин Благоевград
Литекс - Миньор (Перник)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Славия
Беласица - Спартак (Варна)
Сливен 2000 - ЦСКА
III кръг
ЦСКА - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Спартак (Варна) - Сливен
Славия - Беласица
Миньор (Перник) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Пирин Благоевград - Литекс
Вихрен (Сандански) - Локомотив (София)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Черно море
Черноморец Бургас - Левски
IV кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Левски
Черно море - Черноморец Бургас
Локомотив (София) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Литекс - Вихрен (Сандански)
Локомотив (Мездра) - Пирин Благоевград
Беласица - Миньор (Перник)
Сливен - Славия
ЦСКА - Спартак (Варна)
V кръг
Спартак (Варна) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Славия - ЦСКА
Миньор (Перник) - Сливен
Пирин Благоевград - Беласица
Вихрен (Сандански) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Литекс
Черноморец Бургас - Локомотив (София)
Левски - Черно море
VI кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Черно море
Локомотив (София) - Левски
Литекс - Черноморец Бургас
Локомотив (Мездра) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Беласица - Вихрен (Сандански)
Сливен - Пирин Благоевград
ЦСКА - Миньор (Перник)
Спартак (Варна) - Славия
VII кръг
Славия - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Миньор (Перник) - Спартак (Варна)
Пирин Благоевград - ЦСКА
Вихрен (Сандански) - Сливен
Ботев (Пловдив) - Беласица
Черноморец Бургас - Локомотив (Мездра)
Левски - Литекс
Черно море - Локомотив (София)
VIII кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Локомотив (София)
Литекс - Черно море
Локомотив (Мездра) - Левски
Беласица - Черноморец Бургас
Сливен – Ботев (Пловдив)
ЦСКА - Вихрен (Сандански)
Спартак (Варна) - Пирин Благоевград
Славия - Миньор (Перник)
IX кръг
Миньор (Перник) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Пирин Благоевград - Славия
Вихрен (Сандански) - Спартак (Варна)
Ботев (Пловдив) - ЦСКА
Черноморец Бургас - Сливен
Левски - Беласица
Черно море - Локомотив (Мездра)
Локомотив (София) - Литекс
X кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Литекс
Локомотив (Мездра) - Локомотив (София)
Беласица - Черно море
Сливен - Левски
ЦСКА - Черноморец Бургас
Спартак (Варна) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Славия - Вихрен (Сандански)
Миньор (Перник) - Пирин Благоевград
XI кръг
Пирин Благоевград - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Вихрен (Сандански) - Миньор (Перник)
Ботев (Пловдив) - Славия
Черноморец Бургас - Спартак (Варна)
Левски - ЦСКА
Черно море - Сливен
Локомотив (София) - Беласица
Литекс - Локомотив (Мездра)
XII кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Мездра)
Беласица - Литекс
Сливен - Локомотив (София)
ЦСКА - Черно море
Спартак (Варна) - Левски
Славия - Черноморец Бургас
Миньор (Перник) - Ботев (Пловдив)
Пирин Благоевград - Вихрен (Сандански)
XIII кръг
Вихрен (Сандански) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Ботев 1(Пловдив) - Пирин Благоевград
Черноморец Бургас - Миньор (Перник)
Левски - Славия
Черно море - Спартак (Варна)
Локомотив (София) - ЦСКА
Литекс - Сливен
Локомотив (Мездра) - Беласица
XIV кръг
Локомотив (Пловдив) - Беласица
Сливен - Локомотив (Мездра)
ЦСКА - Литекс
Спартак (Варна) - Локомотив (София)
Славия - Черно море
Миньор (Перник) - Левски
Пирин Благоевград - Черноморец Бургас
Вихрен (Сандански) - Ботев (Пловдив)
XV кръг
Ботев (Пловдив) - Локомотив (Пловдив)
Черноморец Бургас - Вихрен (Сандански)
Левски - Пирин Благоевград
Черно море - Миньор (Перник)
Локомотив (София) - Славия
Литекс - Спартак (Варна)
Локомотив (Мездра) - ЦСКА
Беласица - Сливен |
|